Bundesfinale 2011

Teilnehmer

WIV
Öömrang Skuul Amrum
Jungmannschule Eckernförde
Franz-Marc-Schule Berlin
Gymnasium Burgstädt
International School Hannover
Eilun Feer Skuul Föhr

WIII
Fontane Gymnasium Rangsdorf
Apolloniavon Wiedebach Schule
Isarnho Schule Gettorf
Schule Wilster
International School Hannover

WII
Albert Schweitzer GemS Schwentinental
Gemeinschaftsschule Heide-Ost
International School Hannover
Isarnho Schule Gettorf
Eilun Feer Skuul Föhr
Pestalozzi Mittelschule Oberlungwitz

Ergebnisse

WIV

Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Torverhältnis
1 Gymnasium Burgstädt 4 10 : 1 13:4
2 Jungmannschule Eckernförde 4 9 : 3 8:8
3 Eilun Feer Skuul 4 7 : 4 6:5
4 Öömrang Skuul 4 3 : 9 4:4
5 Franz-Marc-Grundschule 4 0 : 12 6:16

 

Nr Spielpaarung Ergebnis
1 Eilun Feer Skuul : Öömrang Skuul 1:0
2 Jungmannschule Eckernförde : Franz-Marc-Grundschule 6:3
3 Eilun Feer Skuul : Gymnasium Burgstädt 3:3
4 Öömrang Skuul : Jungmannschule Eckernförde 0:1
5 Franz-Marc-Grundschule : Gymnasium Burgstädt 1:4
6 Eilun Feer Skuul : Jungmannschule Eckernförde 0:1
7 Öömrang Skuul : Franz-Marc-Grundschule 4:1
8 Jungmannschule Eckernförde : Gymnasium Burgstädt 0:5
9 Eilun Feer Skuul : Franz-Marc-Grundschule 2:1
10 Öömrang Skuul : Gymnasium Burgstädt 0:1


WIII

Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Torverhältnis
1 Fontane Gymnasium Rangsdorf 4 9 : 3 10:4
2 Apollonia von Wiedebach Schule 4 8 : 2 9:4
3 Isarnho Schule Gettorf 4 5 : 5 9:7
4 Schule Wilster 4 4 : 7 5:9
5 International School Hannover 4 1 : 10 6:15

 

Nr Spielpaarung Ergebnis
1 Fontane Gymnasium Rangsdorf : Apollonia von Wiedebach Schule 1:2
2 Isarnho Schule Gettorf : Schule Wilster 3:0
3 Fontane Gymnasium Rangsdorf : International School Hannover 4:1
4 Apollonia von Wiedebach Schule : Isarnho Schule Gettorf 2:2
5 Schule Wilster : International School Hannover 4:2
6 Fontane Gymnasium Rangsdorf : Isarnho Schule Gettorf 2:1
7 Apollonia von Wiedebach Schule : Schule Wilster 1:1
8 Isarnho Schule Gettorf : International School Hannover 3:3
9 Fontane Gymnasium Rangsdorf : Schule Wilster 3:0
10 Apollonia von Wiedebach Schule : International School Hannover 4:0


WII

Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Torverhältnis
1 Isarnho Schule Gettorf 5 13 : 1 19:8
2 Pestalozzi Schule Oberlungwitz 5 11 : 2 16:9
3 Eilun Feer Skuul 5 9 : 6 9:8
4 International School Hannover 5 6 : 9 8:12
5 GemS Heide-Ost 5 2 : 11 7:13
6 Albert Schweitzer GemS 5 1 : 13 7:16

 

Nr Spielpaarung Ergebnis
1 Albert Schweitzer GemS : GemS Heide-Ost 1:1
2 International School Hannover : Isarnho Schule Gettorf 0:4
3 Eilun Feer Skuul : Pestalozzi Schule Oberlungwitz 1:3
4 Albert Schweitzer GemS : International School Hannover 1:2
5 GemS Heide-Ost : Eilun Feer Skuul 1:2
6 Isarnho Schule Gettorf : Pestalozzi Schule Oberlungwitz 3:3
7 International School Hannover : Eilun Feer Skuul 1:3
8 GemS Heide-Ost : Pestalozzi Schule Oberlungwitz 3:3
9 Albert Schweitzer GemS : Isarnho Schule Gettorf 3:7
10 International School Hannover : Pestalozzi Schule Oberlungwitz 1:3
11 Albert Schweitzer GemS : Eilun Feer Skuul 1:2
12 GemS Heide-Ost : Isarnho Schule Gettorf 1:3
13 Albert Schweitzer GemS : Pestalozzi Schule Oberlungwitz 1:4
14 GemS Heide-Ost : International School Hannover 1:4
15 Isarnho Schule Gettorf : Eilun Feer Skuul 2:1